YOU ARE HERE: Home Registration Reg. Lists Teams by Quota Type Teams by Quota Type
Teams by Quota Type
104 User(s):
Search criteria
Search results
<< Start < Prev [1] 2 3 4 5 Next > End >>

Image Team Skipper Crew
Gerald Liebscher
SailNumber: AUT291
Nationality: Austria
Quota Type: Waiting List
Boat Type: Wild Cat
Skipper First Name: Gerald
Skipper Last Name: Liebscher
Skipper Yachtclub: YCW
Crew First Name: Niki
Crew Last Name: Liebscher
Crew Yachtclub: YCW
Gerald Karner
SailNumber: AUT327
Nationality: Austria
Quota Type: Waiting List
Boat Type: Wild Cat
Skipper First Name: Gerald
Skipper Last Name: Karner
Skipper Yachtclub: SCPN
Crew First Name: Helmut
Crew Last Name: Czasny
Crew Yachtclub: YCBb
Philipp Belcredi
SailNumber: AUT338
Nationality: Austria
Quota Type: Waiting List
Boat Type: Wild Cat
Skipper First Name: Philipp
Skipper Last Name: Belcredi
Skipper Yachtclub: YCW
Crew First Name: Philippa
Crew Last Name: Belcredi
Crew Yachtclub: YCW
drasko andric
SailNumber: CRO911
Nationality: Croatia
Quota Type: Waiting List
Boat Type: Capricorn
Skipper First Name: drasko
Skipper Last Name: andric
Skipper Yachtclub: Yacht Club "ADRIA SPORT"
Crew First Name: mislav
Crew Last Name: butkovic
Crew Yachtclub: YC "ADRIA SPORT"
Melot Paul
SailNumber: FRA311
Nationality: France
Quota Type: Waiting List
Boat Type: Capricorn
Skipper First Name: Trecul
Skipper Last Name: Yoann
Skipper Yachtclub: CNPA ile de ré
Crew First Name: Melot
Crew Last Name: Paul
Crew Yachtclub: CNPA ilede Ré
Evelien Bolle
SailNumber: FRA73
Nationality: France
Quota Type: Waiting List
Boat Type: Cirrus R
Skipper First Name: Evelien
Skipper Last Name: Bolle
Skipper Yachtclub: GGVLS
Crew First Name: Guillaume
Crew Last Name: Florent
Crew Yachtclub: GGVLS
Csaba Csetenyi
SailNumber: HUN888
Nationality: Hungary
Quota Type: Waiting List
Boat Type: C2
Skipper First Name: Zoltan
Skipper Last Name: Petranyi
Skipper Yachtclub: EGIS Vitorlas SE
Crew First Name: Csaba
Crew Last Name: Csetenyi
Crew Yachtclub: Procelero SE
monti matteo
SailNumber: ita14
Nationality: Italy
Quota Type: Waiting List
Boat Type: Capricorn
Skipper First Name: matteo
Skipper Last Name: monti
Skipper Yachtclub: h2o riccione
Crew First Name: simone
Crew Last Name: bocchini
Crew Yachtclub: vela cesenatico
Ferdinand van West
SailNumber: NED1910
Nationality: Netherlands
Quota Type: Waiting List
Boat Type: Nacra Infusion
Skipper First Name: Pim
Skipper Last Name: Nieuwenhuis
Skipper Yachtclub: WSV enkhuizen
Crew First Name: Ferdinand
Crew Last Name: van West
Crew Yachtclub: wsv
Ingrid Bakker
SailNumber: unknown
Nationality: Netherlands
Quota Type: Waiting List
Boat Type: To Be Decided
Skipper First Name: Olivier
Skipper Last Name: Witteveen
Skipper Yachtclub: -
Crew First Name: Ingrid
Crew Last Name: Bakker
Crew Yachtclub: WV Spakenburg
Cruz Smith
SailNumber: ARG472
Nationality: Argentina
Quota Type: National Quota
Boat Type: Nacra Infusion
Skipper First Name: Cruz
Skipper Last Name: Gonzalez Smith
Skipper Yachtclub: Yacht Club Argentino
Crew First Name: Mariano
Crew Last Name: Heuser
Crew Yachtclub: Yacht Club Argentino
roderick waterhouse
SailNumber: aus111
Nationality: Australia
Quota Type: National Quota
Boat Type: Wild Cat
Skipper First Name: rod
Skipper Last Name: waterhouse
Skipper Yachtclub: rpayc
Crew First Name: chris
Crew Last Name: way
Crew Yachtclub: rpayc
Adam Beattie
SailNumber: Aus1978
Nationality: Australia
Quota Type: National Quota
Boat Type: Nacra Infusion
Skipper First Name: Adam
Skipper Last Name: Beattie
Skipper Yachtclub: Cairns Yach Club
Crew First Name: Jamie
Crew Last Name: Leitner
Crew Yachtclub: Cairn Yacht Club
Greg Goodall
SailNumber: AUS222
Nationality: Australia
Quota Type: National Quota
Boat Type: C2
Skipper First Name: Greg
Skipper Last Name: Goodall
Skipper Yachtclub: Bendigo
Crew First Name: Brett
Crew Last Name: Goodall
Crew Yachtclub: Bendigo
Andrew Macpherson
SailNumber: AUS300
Nationality: Australia
Quota Type: National Quota
Boat Type: Wild Cat
Skipper First Name: Andrew
Skipper Last Name: Macpherson
Skipper Yachtclub: Gosford Sailing Club
Crew First Name: Cas
Crew Last Name: Van ort
Crew Yachtclub: Gosford
Andrew Landenberger
SailNumber: aus308
Nationality: Australia
Quota Type: National Quota
Boat Type: Other
Skipper First Name: Andrew
Skipper Last Name: Landenberger
Skipper Yachtclub: CRYC
Crew First Name: Martin
Crew Last Name: Rusterholz
Crew Yachtclub: RVS
Jason Waterhouse
SailNumber: TBA
Nationality: Australia
Quota Type: National Quota
Boat Type: Wild Cat
Skipper First Name: Jason
Skipper Last Name: Waterhouse
Skipper Yachtclub: Royal Prince Alfred Yacht Club
Crew First Name: Josh
Crew Last Name: Mcknight
Crew Yachtclub: Rpayc
Gilles Tas
SailNumber: BEL
Nationality: Belgium
Quota Type: National Quota
Boat Type: Wild Cat
Skipper First Name: Annouck
Skipper Last Name: Philippron
Skipper Yachtclub: RBSC
Crew First Name: GIlles
Crew Last Name: Tas
Crew Yachtclub: RBSC
Thibaut Thys
SailNumber: BEL2223
Nationality: Belgium
Quota Type: National Quota
Boat Type: Nacra Infusion
Skipper First Name: Thibaut
Skipper Last Name: THYS
Skipper Yachtclub: Bray-Dunes
Crew First Name: Julien
Crew Last Name: THYS
Crew Yachtclub: Bray-Dunes
Thierry Bosser
SailNumber: BEL50
Nationality: Belgium
Quota Type: National Quota
Boat Type: C2
Skipper First Name: Thierry
Skipper Last Name: Bosser
Skipper Yachtclub: LE TOUQUET
Crew First Name: Alain
Crew Last Name: Gramme
Crew Yachtclub: LE TOUQUET
Maria Alexandrova
SailNumber: BUL111
Nationality: Bulgaria
Quota Type: National Quota
Boat Type: Hobie Tiger
Skipper First Name: Alexander
Skipper Last Name: Alexandrov
Skipper Yachtclub: CSYC AKADEMIK
Crew First Name: Maria
Crew Last Name: Alexandrova
Crew Yachtclub: CSYC AKADEMIK
mikko räisänen
SailNumber: FIN10
Nationality: Finland
Quota Type: National Quota
Boat Type: Wild Cat
Skipper First Name: eppu
Skipper Last Name: kärki
Skipper Yachtclub: HSK
Crew First Name: mikko
Crew Last Name: raisanen
Crew Yachtclub: HSK
Eeropekka Kärki
SailNumber: FIN10
Nationality: Finland
Quota Type: National Quota
Boat Type: Wild Cat
Skipper First Name: Eppu
Skipper Last Name: Kärki
Skipper Yachtclub: HSK
Crew First Name: Mikko
Crew Last Name: Räisänen
Crew Yachtclub: HSK
Janne Riihelä
SailNumber: FIN18
Nationality: Finland
Quota Type: National Quota
Boat Type: C2
Skipper First Name: Nora
Skipper Last Name: Eskola
Skipper Yachtclub: HSK
Crew First Name: Janne
Crew Last Name: Riihelä
Crew Yachtclub: LPS
Gurvan Bontemps
SailNumber: FRA004
Nationality: France
Quota Type: National Quota
Boat Type: Cirrus R
Skipper First Name: Gurvan
Skipper Last Name: Bontemps
Skipper Yachtclub: Société des régates de Vannes
Crew First Name: Hubert
Crew Last Name: Savatier
Crew Yachtclub: SRHavre

<< Start < Prev [1] 2 3 4 5 Next > End >>

Sponsors

Banner
Banner
  • Fox Autorent

  • Accommodation

accomodation

As the host of the F18 World Championship, the Füred Camping offers mobile homes, bungalows (28-60 m2 + terrace) and tent places for the participants.

****Hotel Silver Resort Balatonfüred is a wellness and conference hotel with 58 double rooms including spare beds as required, with a balcony and view. Read more...

Login