YOU ARE HERE: Home Registration Reg. Lists Entry Accepted Entry Accepted
Entry Accepted
99 User(s):
Search criteria
Search results

Team Skipper Crew
Argentina
ARG472
Cruz
Gonzalez Smith
Mariano
Heuser
Australia
aus111
rod
waterhouse
chris
way
Australia
Aus1978
Adam
Beattie
Jamie
Leitner
Australia
AUS222
Greg
Goodall
Brett
Goodall
Australia
aus308
Andrew
Landenberger
Martin
Rusterholz
Australia
AUS888
Darren
Bundock
Jeroen
Van LEEUWEN
Australia
TBA
Jason
Waterhouse
Josh
Mcknight
Austria
AUT291
Gerald
Liebscher
Niki
Liebscher
Austria
AUT327
Gerald
Karner
Helmut
Czasny
Austria
AUT338
Philipp
Belcredi
Philippa
Belcredi
Belgium
BEL50
Thierry
Bosser
Alain
Gramme
Belgium
BEL888
Carolijn
Brouwer
Wouter
Samama
Bulgaria
BUL111
Alexander
Alexandrov
Maria
Alexandrova
Finland
FIN10
Eppu
Kärki
Mikko
Räisänen
Finland
FIN18
Nora
Eskola
Janne
Riihelä
France
-
-
-
-
-
France
-
-
-
-
-
France
FRA004
Gurvan
Bontemps
Hubert
Savatier
France
FRA111
François
MORVAN
Matthieu
VANDAME
France
FRA117
Erussard
Victorien
Moreau
Fred
France
FRA16
didier
DEVISMES
Laurence
LEFEVRES
France
FRA18
Vincent
BLIN
Ludovic
BODIOU
France
FRA2
bellet
romain
bellet
valentin
France
FRA29000
Pierre-Yves
Durand
Antoine
Le Corre
France
FRA311
Trecul
Yoann
Melot
Paul
France
Fra33
Hainneville
Charles
Fanouillère
David
France
FRA36
Mourniac
Jean Christophe
Jarlegan
Arnaud
France
FRA414
Jeff (Jean-Francois)
Lédée
Vincent
Jordil
France
FRA719
Emeric
Dary
Joris
Cocaud
France
FRA9
Moana
VAIREAUX
PETIT
Romain
France
FRA901
BOULOGNE
Emmanuel
BOULOGNE
Vincent
France
FRA9026
Brieg
Lecoublet
Loic
Flocher
France
FRA93
Frederique
PFEIFFER
Bianka
Roka
France
FRA954
chemin
florent
puimatto
hugues
France
FRA96696
yvan
bourgnon
eric
le bouedec
France
FRA971
OlivieR
BERNAZ
Eric
PAGES
Germany
g239
Joern
Horst
Kerstin
Clasen
Germany
GER
Helge
Sach
Christian
Sach
Germany
GER210
Thomas
Haupt
Johanna
Hector
Germany
GER216
Peter
Tischer
Martin
Raben
Germany
GER228
Wolfgang
Godderis
Christoph
Richter
Germany
GER237
Jens Uwe
Tonne
Maximilian
Said
Germany
GER246
Hermann
Brandstetter
Steffen
Schmidt
Germany
Ger252
Joerg
Gosche
Michael
Walther
Germany
GER253
Joachim
Dangel
Gabi
Schnellbach-Dangel
Hungary
H363
Balint
Erdos
Eszter
Bátkey
Hungary
HU106
Homola
Szabolcs
Álmos
Paksi
Hungary
HU1412
Szilassy
László
Szilassy
Bendegúz
Hungary
HUN103
Bence
Paksi
Marton
Szoke
Hungary
HUN1260
Ferenc
Erdi
Laszlo
Kovacs
Hungary
HUN1441
Csaba
Hunfalvy
Gábor
Antal
Hungary
HUN186
Szabolcs
Jafcsak
Kornel
Mihok
Hungary
HUN3
Akos
HOLLOSI
Gyorgy
DAVOTI
Hungary
HUN328
Jozsef
Patzay
Sándor
Marko
Hungary
HUN5
Cséffai
Zoltán
Hegedűs
Léna
Hungary
HUN570
Attila
Horvath
Szilard
Domonkos
Hungary
HUN63
Robert
Vandor
Zsolt
Kalocsai
Hungary
HUN66
József
Bakonyi
Gábor
Seres
Hungary
HUN70
Janos
Varadi Szabo
Tamas
Petheo
Hungary
HUN76
Zoltan
Diószegi
Gabor
Jankovics
Hungary
HUN820
Balázs
Ács
Tibor
Ács
Hungary
HUN877
Istvan
Kasuba
Norbert
Honti
Hungary
HUN88
Sándor
Róka
Zsolt
Korompai
Hungary
HUN888
Zoltan
Petranyi
Csaba
Csetenyi
Ireland
IRL137
dermot
mchugh
Hugh
Bruan
Ireland
IRL218
Wyatt
Orsmond
Astrid
Comerford
Italy
ITA007
Manuel
VACCARI
Alessandro
MEOLI
Italy
ITA025
Giulia
Bocca
Andrea
Lunz
Italy
ITA057
Alberto
Del Bravo
-
-
Italy
ITA13
Vittorio
Bissaro
Lamberto
Cesari
Italy
ita14
matteo
monti
simone
bocchini
Italy
ita16
carlo
carli
giulia
gramellini
Italy
ITA23
Marco
Radman
agostino
lai
Italy
ITA24
Daniele
Saragoni
Luca
Filippi
Italy
ITA250
Francesco
Marcolini
Elia
Mazzucchi
Italy
ITA679
luca
cestari
roberto
mandelli
Italy
ITA78
Vincenzo
Sorrentino
Laura
Pennati
Italy
ita8
Christian
Vettori
Riccardo
Pinter
Italy
ita99
Ferri
Giorgio
Ferri
Juri
Netherlands
NED007
Mischa
Heemskerk
Bastiaan
Tentij
Netherlands
Ned13
Menno
Vercouteren
Collin
Vught
Netherlands
NED151
Willem
Geijssen
Dominique
van Asselt
Netherlands
NED1910
Pim
Nieuwenhuis
Ferdinand
van West
Netherlands
NED1933
Gunnar
Larsen
Sam
Frank
Netherlands
NED2
Oscar
Zeekant
Karel
Begemann
Netherlands
NED201
Jacques
Visser
Pieter
Oskam
Netherlands
NED2010
Jorden
Veenman
Frank
de Waard
Netherlands
NED287
Froukje
Feenstra
Mischa
de Munck
Netherlands
NED43
Gert-Jan
Kos
Peter
Schouten
Netherlands
NED5
Peter
Kloppers
Tony
Mels
Netherlands
NED77
Coert
van Dam
Marius
van Dam
Netherlands
NED99
Elke
Delnooz
Mark
Gering
Netherlands
unknown
Olivier
Witteveen
Ingrid
Bakker
Poland
pol1232
Dariusz
Grzegorzek
Jan
Grzegorzek
Poland
pol44
Bernard
Afeltowicz
Adam
Lenkow
South Africa
ZAR1460
conrad
schwindt
Dave
Holligan
Spain
ESP321
Marc
Verdaguer
Jordi
PonJoan
Sweden
SWE102
Olof
Berensson
Oscar
Wersäll
Sweden
SWE159
Johan
Gnosspelius
Roger
Bodén

Sponsors

Banner
Banner
  • Fox Autorent

  • Accommodation

accomodation

As the host of the F18 World Championship, the Füred Camping offers mobile homes, bungalows (28-60 m2 + terrace) and tent places for the participants.

****Hotel Silver Resort Balatonfüred is a wellness and conference hotel with 58 double rooms including spare beds as required, with a balcony and view. Read more...

Login