YOU ARE HERE: Home Race Results PROVISIONAL overall after 3 races

PROVISIONAL overall after 3 races

PDF

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 101, Scoring system: Appendix A

Rank

Tally

Nat

Class

SailNo

Club

HelmName

CrewName

Fleet

Q1

Q2

Q3

Nett

1

6

NED

F18

007

YC Ras Al KHAMAN

HEEMSKERK Mischa

TENTIJ Bastiaan

Blue

3.0

2.0

3.0

8.0

2

67

AUS

F18

888

OSRC

BUNDOCK Darren

VAN LEEUWEN Jeroen

Yellow

1.0

1.0

7.0

9.0

3

15

NED

F18

3

WSV HOORN

KONING Coen de

VISSER Thye

Green

1.0

3.0

8.0

12.0

4

90

FRA

F18

9

YC CARNAC

VAIREAUX Moana

PETIT Romain

Blue

7.0

1.0

5.0

13.0

5

27

FRA

F18

279

SR VANNES

LE CLAINCHE Pierre

JOUBERT Antoine

Green

6.0

10.0

1.0

17.0

6

105

FRA

F18

36

SNO NANTES

MOURNIAC Jean Christophe

JARLEGAN Arnaud

Red

4.0

10.0

3.0

17.0

7

107

NED

F18

1910

WSV ALMERE

NIEUWENHUIS Pim

VAN WEST Ferdinand

Yellow

16.0

2.0

1.0

19.0

8

19

FRA

F18

11

SR VANNES

MORVAN Francois

VANDAME Matthieu

Red

7.0

11.0

2.0

20.0

9

53

AUS

F18

374

RPAYC

WATERHOUSE Jason

MC KNIGHT Josh

Blue

4.0

12.0

4.0

20.0

10

77

ITA

F18

13

FV MALCESINE

BISSARO Vittoro

CESARI Lamberto

Yellow

2.0

14.0

5.0

21.0

11

3

ARG

F18

1531

YC ARGENTINO

GONZALES SMITH Cruz

HEUSER Mariano

Blue

14.0

4.0

6.0

24.0

12

28

FRA

F18

2

CN CP

BELLET Romain

BELLET Valentin

Red

12.0

5.0

8.0

25.0

13

69

BEL

F18

888

OSRC

BROUWER Carolijn

SAMAMA Wouter

Green

3.0

22.0

2.0

27.0

14

52

ITA

F18

250

YCI

MARCOLINI Francesco

MAZUCHI Elia

Blue

8.0

7.0

12.0

27.0

15

87

FRA

F18

33

CN VP

HAINNEVILLE Charles

FANOUILLÉRE David

Blue

12.0

9.0

7.0

28.0

16

55

GER

F18

258

PYC

SACH Helge

SACH Christian

Yellow

10.0

15.0

4.0

29.0

17

88

NED

F18

151

ROERKONING

GEIJSSEN Willem

VAN ASSELT Dominique

Green

2.0

7.0

23.0

32.0

18

106

FRA

F18

004

SR VANNES-SR HAVRE

BONTEMPS Gurvan

SAVATIER Hubert

Red

8.0

14.0

12.0

34.0

19

92

BEL

F18

50

LE TOUQUET

BOSSER Thierry

GRAMME Alain

Yellow

17.0

5.0

14.0

36.0

20

23

NED

F18

1933

KZVS

LARSON Gunnar

FRANK Sam

Green

5.0

19.0

13.0

37.0

21

38

SWE

F18

159

KSSS

GNOSSPELIUS Johan

BODÉN Roger

Red

25.0

6.0

6.0

37.0

22

89

NED

F18

77

ROYAL MAAS

DAM Coert van

DAM Marins van

Red

14.0

8.0

16.0

38.0

23

61

NED

F18

2

WSV WARDER

ZEEKANT Oscar

BEGEMANN Karel

Red

15.0

15.0

9.0

39.0

24

2

AUS

F18

308

CLARENCE RIVER YC

LANDENBERGER Andrew

RUSTERHOLZ Martin

Yellow

18.0

4.0

18.0

40.0

25

22

FRA

F18

96696

CV TOUQUET

BOURGNON Yvan

LE BOUEDEC Eric

Yellow

9.0

9.0

23.0

41.0

26

66

NED

F18

2016

CATPOINT

BOOTH Taylon

DE MUNIK Mischula

Green

9.0

18.0

14.0

41.0

27

16

AUS

F18

1978

CAIRNS YC

BEATTIE Adam

LEITNER Jamie

Blue

6.0

28.0

10.0

44.0

28

82

AUS

F18

222

BENDIGO

GOODALL Greg

GOODALL Brett

Blue

5.0

23.0

20.0

48.0

29

29

FRA

F18

17

ÉV ROCHELAIS

DOMAND Vincent

FAFOURNOUX Titovan

Yellow

13.0

13.0

22.0

48.0

30

44

ITA

F18

78

CC NAPOLI

SORRENTINO Vincenzo

PENNATI Laura

Red

19.0

19.0

11.0

49.0

31

14

HUN

F18

8

BYC

VÁRADI SZABÓ János

PETHEÕ Tamás

Yellow

23.0

6.0

21.0

50.0

32

51

AUS

F18

392

RPAYC

WATERHOUSE Rod

WAY Chris

Red

17.0

13.0

20.0

50.0

33

83

ITA

F18

24

CV CESENATICO

SARAGONI Daniele

FILIPPI Luca

Blue

24.0

3.0

25.0

52.0

34

25

NED

F18

2010

CATPOINT

VEENMAN

WAAZD de

Blue

15.0

18.0

19.0

52.0

35

78

GER

F18

228

WSC TEGERNSEE

GODDERIS Wolfgang

RICHTER Christoph

Red

10.0

16.0

28.0

54.0

36

72

ITA

F18

8

CV RIVA

VETTORI Christian

MEVJI Edoardo

Red

24.0

20.0

10.0

54.0

37

32

FRA

F18

719

AN BOURGENAY

DARY Emeric

COCAUD Joris

Red

11.0

27.0

17.0

55.0

38

20

FRA

F18

9026

YC CARNAC

LECOUBLET Brieg

FLOCHER Loic

Green

13.0

25.0

17.0

55.0

39

9

FRA

F18

756

CV TOUQUET-SN BSM

BOULOGNE Emmanuel

AMIOT Benjamin

Green

23.0

24.0

9.0

56.0

40

73

NED

F18

99

HKZV

DELNOR Elke

GERING Mark

Blue

19.0

17.0

22.0

58.0

41

31

AUS

F18

300

GOSFORD SC

MACPHERSON Andrew

VAN OORT Cas

Red

16.0

22.0

24.0

62.0

42

71

ITA

F18

007

CV ORTA

VACCARI Manuel

MEOLI Alessandro

Green

33.0

23.0

11.0

67.0

43

110

FRA

F18

954

SN BANDOL

CHEMIN Florent

PUIMATTO Hugues

Yellow

20.0

29.0

19.0

68.0

44

58

ITA

F18

23

PALLADIO SC

RADMAN Marco

LAI Agostino

Red

26.0

30.0

13.0

69.0

45

68

GER

F18

237

CCFF-NRV

TONNE Jens Uwe

SAID Maximilian

Green

20.0

33.0

18.0

71.0

46

5

HUN

F18

76

KATAMARÁN SE

DIÓSZEGI Zoltán

JANKOVICS Gábor

Red

21.0

24.0

26.0

71.0

47

30

FRA

F18

311

CNPA Ile de Ré

TRECUL Yoann

MELOT Paul

Blue

11.0

33.0

28.0

72.0

48

56

FRA

F18

274

CV ST MARTIN-CN ST BARTH

BERNAZ Olivier

PAGES Eric

Green

31.0

28.0

15.0

74.0

49

7

SWE

F18

102

ROYAL SWEDISH YC

BERENSSON Olof

WARSÄLL Oscar

Blue

32.0

21.0

24.0

77.0

50

21

FRA

F18

29000

CN LOCTUDY

DURAND Pierre-Yves

Le CORRE Antoine

Green

18.0

8.0

DNC

78.0

51

45

ITA

F18

25

CV ARCO

BOCCA Guilia

LUNZ Andrea

Blue

27.0

31.0

21.0

79.0

52

63

NED

F18

201

VISSER Jacques

OSKAM Pieter

Blue

21.0

29.0

29.0

79.0

53

80

AUT

F18

291

YCW

LIEBSCHER Gerald

LIEBSCHER Niki

Yellow

26.0

26.0

27.0

79.0

54

65

FIN

F18

18

HSK-LPS

RIIHELÄ Janne

ESKOLA Nora

Blue

29.0

25.0

27.0

81.0

55

99

ITA

F18

14

H2O

MONTI Matteo

BOCCHINI Simone

Yellow

35.0

32.0

15.0

82.0

56

43

GER

F18

239

SGJ

HORST Jörn

CLASEN Kerstin

Blue

28.0

26.0

31.0

85.0

57

91

AUT

F18

338

YCW

BECCREDI Philipp

BECCREDI Philippa

Blue

25.0

32.0

30.0

87.0

58

36

UAE

F18

1555

RYC RAS Al KAIMA

SCHWINDT Conrad

VAN HELDEN Maria

Green

22.0

DNC

16.0

90.0

59

81

AUT

F18

327

SCPN

KARNER Gerald

RUBBERT Josef

Yellow

37.0

20.0

34.0

91.0

60

54

GER

F18

210

CYCS

HAUPT Thomas

HECTOR Johanna

Red

34.0

34.0

25.0

93.0

61

108

BEL

F18

63

RBSC

PHILIPPRON Annouck

TAS Gilles

Red

27.0

36.0

31.0

94.0

62

10

HUN

F18

103

VVSE

PAKSI Bence

SZÕKE Márton

Green

41.0

12.0

43.0

96.0

63

62

NED

F18

5

HARGEN

KLOPPERS Peter

MEIS Tony

Red

32.0

35.0

29.0

96.0

64

103

FRA

F18

93

YC NG-BYC

PFEIFFER Fréderique

ROKA Bianka

Yellow

DNF

11.0

35.0

97.0

65

47

ITA

F18

679

CV ARCO

CESTARI Luca

MANDELLI Roberto

Yellow

36.0

16.0

45.0

97.0

66

13

HUN

F18

88

PONTON KLUB

RÓKA Sándor

KOROMPAI Zsolt

Yellow

31.0

30.0

36.0

97.0

67

26

FRA

F18

91

CN SB

LÉDÉE Jean-Francois

JORDIL Vincent

Yellow

DNF

17.0

30.0

98.0

68

49

FIN

F18

10

HSK

KÄRKI Eppu

RÄISÄNEN Mikko

Red

29.0

41.0

32.0

102.0

69

35

FRA

F18

18

SURF SCH.-SN BSM

BLIN Vincent

BODFOU Ludovic

Green

39.0

21.0

44.0

104.0

70

70

GER

F18

253

YC AMBACH

DANGEL Joachim

DANGEL Gabi

Green

40.0

27.0

37.0

104.0

71

79

GER

F18

216

CCFF-SLRV

TISCHER Peter

RABEN Martin

Blue

30.0

44.0

33.0

107.0

72

42

NED

F18

13

HELLECAT

VERCOUTEREN Menno

VUGHT Collin

Green

28.0

DNC

32.0

112.0

73

50

POL

F18

1232

VKS NAVIGO SOPOT

GRZEGORZEK Dariusz

GRZEGORZEK Jan

Yellow

22.0

DNC

41.0

115.0

74

17

HUN

F18

328

KATAMARÁN SE

PÁTZAY József

MÁRKÓ Sándor

Blue

DNF

40.0

26.0

117.0

75

33

HUN

F18

877

PONTON KLUB

KASUBA István

HONTI Norbert

Green

30.0

DNC

36.0

118.0

76

11

HUN

F18

5

PONTON KLUB

CSÉFFAI Zoltán

HEGEDÛS Léna

Red

42.0

37.0

39.0

118.0

77

64

IRL

F18

137

BLESSINGTON SC

MC HUGH Dermot

BYRNE Hugh

Green

36.0

DNC

35.0

123.0

78

76

FRA

F18

916

CV TOUQUET

GAULMIN Christophe

MALEK Farid

Blue

38.0

43.0

42.0

123.0

79

37

HUN

F18

3

VVSE

HOLLÓSI Ákos

DÁVOTI György

Green

47.0

31.0

46.0

124.0

80

75

FRA

F18

16

ASNM

DEVISMES Didier

LEFEVRES Laurence

Red

45.0

39.0

40.0

124.0

81

60

IRL

F18

218

BLESSINGTON SC

ORSMOND Wyatt

COMERFORD Astrid

Green

35.0

DNC

39.0

126.0

82

34

NED

F18

59

KNRZV de MAAS

WITTEVEEN Ingrid

BAKKER Olivier

Red

DNF

38.0

37.0

127.0

83

74

ESP

F18

321

CN ESTARTIT

VERDAGUER FOZ Marc

PONJOAN SERRA Jordi

Green

38.0

DNC

38.0

128.0

84

57

NED

F18

43

KOS Gert-Jan

SCHOUTEN Peter

Green

44.0

DNC

34.0

130.0

85

59

ITA

F18

16

PALLADIO SC

CARLI Carlo

GRAMELLINI Giulia

Green

37.0

DNC

41.0

130.0

86

41

POL

F18

44

LENKOW Adam

AFELTOWICZ Bernard

Yellow

DNF

DNC

33.0

136.0

87

101

HUN

F18

106

NÉGY ÉVSZAK

HOMOLA Szabolcs

PAKSI Álmos

Yellow

33.0

DNC

DNC

136.0

88

40

HUN

F18

63

ONE D'OR CAT SC

VÁNDOR Róbert

KALOCSAI Zsolt

Blue

34.0

DNC

DNC

137.0

89

104

HUN

F18

1412

TYC-BYC

SZILASSY László

SZILASSY Bendegúz

Red

46.0

47.0

44.0

137.0

90

4

HUN

F18

1441

PONTON KLUB

HUNFALVY Csaba

ANTAL Gábor

Blue

DNF

42.0

45.0

138.0

91

48

ITA

F18

57

CVS S CALAMBRONE

DEL BRAVO Alberto

TURRETA Fabio

Yellow

DNF

DNC

38.0

141.0

92

12

HUN

F18

186

KATAMARÁN SE

JAFCSÁK Szabolcs

MIHÓK Kornél

Blue

DNF

DNC

40.0

142.0

93

46

BUL

F18

111

SC CSYC

ALEXANDROV Alexander

ALEXANDROVA Maria

Green

43.0

DNC

47.0

142.0

94

18

HUN

F18

888

EGIS-PROCELERO

PETRÁNYI Zoltán

CSETÉNYI Csaba

Red

DNF

45.0

47.0

144.0

95

100

HUN

F18

66

KATAMARÁN SE

BAKONYI József

SERES Gábor

Yellow

DNF

DNC

42.0

145.0

96

85

GER

F18

246

ESC ECHING

BRANDTETTER Hermann

SCHMIDT Steffen

Yellow

DNF

DNC

43.0

146.0

97

39

HUN

F18

1260

TVSK

ÉRDI Ferenc

KOVÁCS László

Red

DNF

46.0

49.0

147.0

98

86

ITA

F18

99

CV SARNICO

FERRI Giorgio

FERRI Juri

Yellow

DNF

DNF

46.0

149.0

99

1

HUN

F18

570

KATAMARÁN SE

HORVÁTH Attila

DOMONKOS Szilárd

Yellow

DNF

DNC

48.0

151.0

100

102

HUN

F18

820

KSE

ÁCS Balázs

ÁCS Tibor

Blue

DNF

48.0

DNC

151.0

101

8

HUN

F18

363

KATAMARÁN SE

ERDÕS Bálint

BÁTKAY Eszter

Green

DNF

DNC

DNC

156.0

 

Sponsors

Banner
Banner
  • Fox Autorent

Login